Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+39.4%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500
+19.2%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+76.3%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QR
← Back to All Properties