33, QUEEN MARY STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 7JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+51.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,950+107.8%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,250+267.6%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,500-59.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1