Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SMITHY PARADE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+62.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+72.0%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+50.0%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 0HJ
← Back to All Properties