Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAUN VIEW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
-8.2%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+2.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5HL
← Back to All Properties