5, BURGATE FIELDS, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£273,000+69.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1