Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE LIMES, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 4QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+32.1%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 4QN
← Back to All Properties