Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TED BATES COURT, THE DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
-3.0%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-5.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2PF
← Back to All Properties