121, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 6EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,995
Last Sold Price
18 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,995+2.2%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+19.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1