1, RYBURN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 4SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000-1.6%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+180.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+53.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1