98, BEECHAM BERRY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+95.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1