4, ISENBURG WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+46.7%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+47.0%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1