Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HUNDRED ACRE WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Terraced
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 26 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8NQ
← Back to All Properties