Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£567,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.0%
Price Change
+£442,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£567,500
+354.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£442,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties