45, POACHERS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+118.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+10.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1