Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.0%
Price Change
+£51,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+183.0%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AW
← Back to All Properties