Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KILN RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£252,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£419,950
+151.5%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Detached
+£252,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3PH
← Back to All Properties