Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COTTRELL'S, LOW STREET, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+6.0%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£481,000
+70.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+38.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4AP
← Back to All Properties