Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HADDON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 3BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+197.3%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 3BR
← Back to All Properties