Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PADDOCK CLOSE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.5%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+337.5%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3FG
← Back to All Properties