Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+2.9%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties