Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAMPDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+46.5%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+62.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5JN
← Back to All Properties