Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SCARGILL ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+20.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+4.4%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
-4.7%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+264.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6LF
← Back to All Properties