Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STOCKS LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+8.8%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+81.6%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+80.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5TE
← Back to All Properties