8, OAKHILL ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 6FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-78.6%
Price Change
-£1,492,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£407,500-78.6%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Other
-£1,492,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,900,000
Sold on 1 March 2021
Other
Sale #1