28, TOWNSHEND STREET, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+519.3%
Price Change
+£457,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+519.3%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£457,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1