Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DEREHAM ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+53.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+530.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 7 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6ER
← Back to All Properties