Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£345,000
+94.4%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+13.1%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+137.9%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties