Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DOWLES GREEN, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+23.0%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+19.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 27 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 5AB
← Back to All Properties