Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GRANVILLE STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+37.8%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+2.0%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6TS
← Back to All Properties