Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£24,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
-12.6%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,451
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties