Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE DOWNINGS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 18 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7EJ
← Back to All Properties