Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SOUTH ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+57.7%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+64.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9JD
← Back to All Properties