Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RICKYARD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+9.1%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+41.9%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3RR
← Back to All Properties