Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+3.1%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+56.1%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+69.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DX
← Back to All Properties