57, HIGHBURY AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 7DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,500+11.1%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+175.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-5.7%
Sold on 11 May 1995
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1