12, CHESTERTON CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 0RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+7.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+129.4%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+12.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1