Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUANTOCK DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+24.3%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,000
+272.0%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8HR
← Back to All Properties