Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHILWORTH GATE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,995
+9.7%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NN
← Back to All Properties