Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 20, ROSEFINCH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+73.1%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,285
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5YB
← Back to All Properties