SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 4, WORCESTER TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.0%
Price Change
+£289,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£389,000+289.0%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£289,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1