APARTMENT 150, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+41.3%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500-2.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 27 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1