110, MILTON STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£144,000+2.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+294.4%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+1.4%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1