108, HIGH STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 4SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+156.1%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+67.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1