3, PERCEVAL WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+2.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+44.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1