Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, QUEENSBURY LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9PQ
← Back to All Properties