Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
-13.6%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+82.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£149,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RD
← Back to All Properties