24, TUKES AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+37.4%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+48.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+22.9%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1