40, HAWKINS CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8FX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+47.2%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+108.7%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+19.2%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1