Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
-1.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+39.8%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+23.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5XF
← Back to All Properties