Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MILL LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+55.4%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+6.9%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,250
+107.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HQ
← Back to All Properties